Array
(
    [0] => 4075
    [1] => 2438
    [2] => 2943
    [3] => 1519
    [4] => 11153
    [5] => 2557
    [6] => 779
)

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK’s academy and development sides

The Under-15’s get their Super League season underway this weekend, as well as the younger age groups in the MFCA championship (Macedonia Football Clubs Association). That means that the three “big” young sides of the PAOK Academy are in action, with the Under-19’s traveling to Tripoli, the Under-17’s facing Aris, and the Under-15’s taking on Larissa.

04.10.2019

It should be noted that in the Macedonia Football Clubs Association (MFCA) championships, at every level PAOK plays against teams which are in the higher age group.

Here is the full fixture list for Saturday(05.10) and Sunday (06.10):

Under-19

Asteras Tripolis vs. PAOK on Sunday, October 6 at 11:30 at Asteras Tripolis’ training center (Super League).

Under-17

Aris vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 11.00 at the PAONE ground (Super League).

Under-15

PAOK vs. Larisa on Sunday, October 6 at 16.00 at the Lolas pitches (Super League).

Under-14

PAOK vs. Posidonas Kalamarias on Saturday, October 5 at 10.30 at the Mikras ground (MFCA).

Under-13

PAOK vs, Shooters on Saturday, October 5 at 12.00 at the Mikras ground (MFCA).

Under-12

PAOK vs. Ak. Dinos Kouis on Saturday, October 5 at 13.40 at the Planet ground (friendly).

Under-11

Mikra FC vs. PAOK on Sunday, October 6 at 12.00 at the Planet ground (friendly)

Under-10

Macedonikos vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 12.15 at the Macedonikou ground (friendly).

Under-9

PAOK vs. Filirou FC on Saturday, October 5 at 10.00 and 11.00 at the Makedonikou ground (friendly)

Under-8

Filirou FC vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 12:00 at the Makodonikou ground (friendly)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK’s academy and development sides

The Under-15’s get their Super League season underway this weekend, as well as the younger age groups in the MFCA championship (Macedonia Football Clubs Association). That means that the three “big” young sides of the PAOK Academy are in action, with the Under-19’s traveling to Tripoli, the Under-17’s facing Aris, and the Under-15’s taking on Larissa.

04.10.2019

It should be noted that in the Macedonia Football Clubs Association (MFCA) championships, at every level PAOK plays against teams which are in the higher age group.

Here is the full fixture list for Saturday(05.10) and Sunday (06.10):

Under-19

Asteras Tripolis vs. PAOK on Sunday, October 6 at 11:30 at Asteras Tripolis’ training center (Super League).

Under-17

Aris vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 11.00 at the PAONE ground (Super League).

Under-15

PAOK vs. Larisa on Sunday, October 6 at 16.00 at the Lolas pitches (Super League).

Under-14

PAOK vs. Posidonas Kalamarias on Saturday, October 5 at 10.30 at the Mikras ground (MFCA).

Under-13

PAOK vs, Shooters on Saturday, October 5 at 12.00 at the Mikras ground (MFCA).

Under-12

PAOK vs. Ak. Dinos Kouis on Saturday, October 5 at 13.40 at the Planet ground (friendly).

Under-11

Mikra FC vs. PAOK on Sunday, October 6 at 12.00 at the Planet ground (friendly)

Under-10

Macedonikos vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 12.15 at the Macedonikou ground (friendly).

Under-9

PAOK vs. Filirou FC on Saturday, October 5 at 10.00 and 11.00 at the Makedonikou ground (friendly)

Under-8

Filirou FC vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 12:00 at the Makodonikou ground (friendly)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK’s academy and development sides

The Under-15’s get their Super League season underway this weekend, as well as the younger age groups in the MFCA championship (Macedonia Football Clubs Association). That means that the three “big” young sides of the PAOK Academy are in action, with the Under-19’s traveling to Tripoli, the Under-17’s facing Aris, and the Under-15’s taking on Larissa.

04.10.2019

It should be noted that in the Macedonia Football Clubs Association (MFCA) championships, at every level PAOK plays against teams which are in the higher age group.

Here is the full fixture list for Saturday(05.10) and Sunday (06.10):

Under-19

Asteras Tripolis vs. PAOK on Sunday, October 6 at 11:30 at Asteras Tripolis’ training center (Super League).

Under-17

Aris vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 11.00 at the PAONE ground (Super League).

Under-15

PAOK vs. Larisa on Sunday, October 6 at 16.00 at the Lolas pitches (Super League).

Under-14

PAOK vs. Posidonas Kalamarias on Saturday, October 5 at 10.30 at the Mikras ground (MFCA).

Under-13

PAOK vs, Shooters on Saturday, October 5 at 12.00 at the Mikras ground (MFCA).

Under-12

PAOK vs. Ak. Dinos Kouis on Saturday, October 5 at 13.40 at the Planet ground (friendly).

Under-11

Mikra FC vs. PAOK on Sunday, October 6 at 12.00 at the Planet ground (friendly)

Under-10

Macedonikos vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 12.15 at the Macedonikou ground (friendly).

Under-9

PAOK vs. Filirou FC on Saturday, October 5 at 10.00 and 11.00 at the Makedonikou ground (friendly)

Under-8

Filirou FC vs. PAOK on Saturday, October 5 at 12:00 at the Makodonikou ground (friendly)