Array
(
    [0] => 2943
    [1] => 1519
    [2] => 11153
    [3] => 2557
    [4] => 779
    [5] => 4075
    [6] => 2438
)

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

PAOK’s Under-19 side go from Kiev to Crete to face OFI in the Super League this weekend as they look to continue their winning form at the top of the table. Meanwhile, both the Under-17 and Under-15 teams are back in action at home against Xanthi.

08.11.2019

The fixtures for Saturday 08.11 and Sunday 09.11 are as follows:

Under-19

OFI  – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 14.30 at the Elias Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – Xanthi on Saturday 09.11, 13.00 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Xanthi on Saturday 09.11 at 14.00 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-17 & Under-15

Anagennisi Risiou – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 at the Risiou Municipal Stadium (MFCA)

Under-14

AE Krinis – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.30 at Krinis (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – PAOD on Saturday 09.11, 10.30 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – Bebides 2000 on Saturday 09.11, 14.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Asteras Raidestou on Saturday 09.11, 09.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

PAOK – Elpides Sykeon on Saturday 09.11, 13.30 at Kanonieridon (MFCA)

Under-9

PAOK – Asteria on Saturday 09.11, 09.00 and PAOK – Makedones Evosmou on Sunday 10.11, 14.00 at Champions and Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

Makedonikos – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 and PAOK – PAOD on Sunday 10.11, 15.00 at Makedonikou and Champions (friendlies)

Under-7 & Under-6

DAS Oraiokastrou – PAOK and Protathlites Pefkon – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 and 11.00 at Delasal (friendlies)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

PAOK’s Under-19 side go from Kiev to Crete to face OFI in the Super League this weekend as they look to continue their winning form at the top of the table. Meanwhile, both the Under-17 and Under-15 teams are back in action at home against Xanthi.

08.11.2019

The fixtures for Saturday 08.11 and Sunday 09.11 are as follows:

Under-19

OFI  – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 14.30 at the Elias Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – Xanthi on Saturday 09.11, 13.00 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Xanthi on Saturday 09.11 at 14.00 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-17 & Under-15

Anagennisi Risiou – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 at the Risiou Municipal Stadium (MFCA)

Under-14

AE Krinis – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.30 at Krinis (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – PAOD on Saturday 09.11, 10.30 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – Bebides 2000 on Saturday 09.11, 14.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Asteras Raidestou on Saturday 09.11, 09.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

PAOK – Elpides Sykeon on Saturday 09.11, 13.30 at Kanonieridon (MFCA)

Under-9

PAOK – Asteria on Saturday 09.11, 09.00 and PAOK – Makedones Evosmou on Sunday 10.11, 14.00 at Champions and Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

Makedonikos – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 and PAOK – PAOD on Sunday 10.11, 15.00 at Makedonikou and Champions (friendlies)

Under-7 & Under-6

DAS Oraiokastrou – PAOK and Protathlites Pefkon – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 and 11.00 at Delasal (friendlies)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

PAOK’s Under-19 side go from Kiev to Crete to face OFI in the Super League this weekend as they look to continue their winning form at the top of the table. Meanwhile, both the Under-17 and Under-15 teams are back in action at home against Xanthi.

08.11.2019

The fixtures for Saturday 08.11 and Sunday 09.11 are as follows:

Under-19

OFI  – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 14.30 at the Elias Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – Xanthi on Saturday 09.11, 13.00 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Xanthi on Saturday 09.11 at 14.00 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-17 & Under-15

Anagennisi Risiou – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 at the Risiou Municipal Stadium (MFCA)

Under-14

AE Krinis – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.30 at Krinis (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – PAOD on Saturday 09.11, 10.30 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – Bebides 2000 on Saturday 09.11, 14.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Asteras Raidestou on Saturday 09.11, 09.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

PAOK – Elpides Sykeon on Saturday 09.11, 13.30 at Kanonieridon (MFCA)

Under-9

PAOK – Asteria on Saturday 09.11, 09.00 and PAOK – Makedones Evosmou on Sunday 10.11, 14.00 at Champions and Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

Makedonikos – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 and PAOK – PAOD on Sunday 10.11, 15.00 at Makedonikou and Champions (friendlies)

Under-7 & Under-6

DAS Oraiokastrou – PAOK and Protathlites Pefkon – PAOK on Saturday 09.11, 10.00 and 11.00 at Delasal (friendlies)