Array
(
    [0] => 2438
    [1] => 2943
    [2] => 1519
    [3] => 11153
    [4] => 2557
    [5] => 779
    [6] => 4075
)

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

PAOK’s Under-19 side aim to maintain their impressive unbeaten record when they host Xanthi this weekend, while the Under-17’s and Under-15’s both face Aris at home.

06.12.2019

The fixtures for Saturday 07.12 and Sunday 08.12 are as follows:

Under-19

PAOK – Xanthi: Saturday 07.12, 13.30 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – Aris: Sunday 08.12, 11.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Aris: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – AO Kardias: Saturday 07.12, 09.30 at Mata (MFCA)

Under-14

Rest week

Under-13

PAOK – Ajax Stars: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – M. Alexandros: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Anagennisi Epanomis: Saturday 07.12, 14.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

AO Mesimrias – PAOK: Saturday 07.12, 10.30 at Kanonieridon (MFCA)

Under-9

PAOK – Aetopoula & PAOK – Niki Evkarpias: Saturday 07.12, 10.15 & 13.00 at Champions and Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

Elpides Sykeon – PAOK: Saturday 07.12, 13.00 at Makedonikou & PAOK – Shooters: Sunday 08.12, 10.00 at Champions (friendly)

Under-7 & Under-6

PAOK – AE Filirou & PAOK – Makedonikos: Saturday 07.12, 11.00 at Makedonikou (friendly)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

PAOK’s Under-19 side aim to maintain their impressive unbeaten record when they host Xanthi this weekend, while the Under-17’s and Under-15’s both face Aris at home.

06.12.2019

The fixtures for Saturday 07.12 and Sunday 08.12 are as follows:

Under-19

PAOK – Xanthi: Saturday 07.12, 13.30 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – Aris: Sunday 08.12, 11.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Aris: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – AO Kardias: Saturday 07.12, 09.30 at Mata (MFCA)

Under-14

Rest week

Under-13

PAOK – Ajax Stars: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – M. Alexandros: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Anagennisi Epanomis: Saturday 07.12, 14.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

AO Mesimrias – PAOK: Saturday 07.12, 10.30 at Kanonieridon (MFCA)

Under-9

PAOK – Aetopoula & PAOK – Niki Evkarpias: Saturday 07.12, 10.15 & 13.00 at Champions and Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

Elpides Sykeon – PAOK: Saturday 07.12, 13.00 at Makedonikou & PAOK – Shooters: Sunday 08.12, 10.00 at Champions (friendly)

Under-7 & Under-6

PAOK – AE Filirou & PAOK – Makedonikos: Saturday 07.12, 11.00 at Makedonikou (friendly)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

PAOK’s Under-19 side aim to maintain their impressive unbeaten record when they host Xanthi this weekend, while the Under-17’s and Under-15’s both face Aris at home.

06.12.2019

The fixtures for Saturday 07.12 and Sunday 08.12 are as follows:

Under-19

PAOK – Xanthi: Saturday 07.12, 13.30 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – Aris: Sunday 08.12, 11.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Aris: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

PAOK – AO Kardias: Saturday 07.12, 09.30 at Mata (MFCA)

Under-14

Rest week

Under-13

PAOK – Ajax Stars: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – M. Alexandros: Saturday 07.12, 10.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Anagennisi Epanomis: Saturday 07.12, 14.00 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

AO Mesimrias – PAOK: Saturday 07.12, 10.30 at Kanonieridon (MFCA)

Under-9

PAOK – Aetopoula & PAOK – Niki Evkarpias: Saturday 07.12, 10.15 & 13.00 at Champions and Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

Elpides Sykeon – PAOK: Saturday 07.12, 13.00 at Makedonikou & PAOK – Shooters: Sunday 08.12, 10.00 at Champions (friendly)

Under-7 & Under-6

PAOK – AE Filirou & PAOK – Makedonikos: Saturday 07.12, 11.00 at Makedonikou (friendly)