Array
(
    [0] => 2438
    [1] => 2943
    [2] => 1519
    [3] => 11153
    [4] => 2557
    [5] => 779
    [6] => 4075
)

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy team

PAOK’s Under-19 team face Xanthi this weekend as they look to take another step towards retaining their Super Leage title. The Under-17’s, meanwhile, travel to Lamia, while the Under-15’s host Aris at Souroti.

27.02.2020

The full fixtures for Friday 28.02, Saturday 29.02, and Sunday 01.03 are as follows:

Under-19

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 11.00 at Pigadion Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

Lamia – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 15.00 at EPS Fthiotida (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Aris: Friday 28.02, 15.30 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17 & Under-15 (MFCA)

Rest week

Under-14

PAOK WS – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 10.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – Artemonas: Saturday 29.02, 13.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK Under-12 – PAOK Under-13: Thursday 27.02, 16.15 at Planet (friendly)

Under-11

Dinos Kouis Academy – PAOK: Friday 28.02, 16.30 at Dinos Kouis Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10

PAOK Under-10 – PAOK Under-9: Thursday 27.02, 17.00 at Leonton (friendly)

Under-9

Aetopoula – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 09.30 at Champions & Makedonikou (MFCA)

Under-8

Pro Soccer Academy – PAOK: Friday 28.02, 18.00 at Leonton (friendly)

Under-7 & Under-6

Rest week

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy team

PAOK’s Under-19 team face Xanthi this weekend as they look to take another step towards retaining their Super Leage title. The Under-17’s, meanwhile, travel to Lamia, while the Under-15’s host Aris at Souroti.

27.02.2020

The full fixtures for Friday 28.02, Saturday 29.02, and Sunday 01.03 are as follows:

Under-19

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 11.00 at Pigadion Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

Lamia – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 15.00 at EPS Fthiotida (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Aris: Friday 28.02, 15.30 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17 & Under-15 (MFCA)

Rest week

Under-14

PAOK WS – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 10.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – Artemonas: Saturday 29.02, 13.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK Under-12 – PAOK Under-13: Thursday 27.02, 16.15 at Planet (friendly)

Under-11

Dinos Kouis Academy – PAOK: Friday 28.02, 16.30 at Dinos Kouis Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10

PAOK Under-10 – PAOK Under-9: Thursday 27.02, 17.00 at Leonton (friendly)

Under-9

Aetopoula – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 09.30 at Champions & Makedonikou (MFCA)

Under-8

Pro Soccer Academy – PAOK: Friday 28.02, 18.00 at Leonton (friendly)

Under-7 & Under-6

Rest week

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy team

PAOK’s Under-19 team face Xanthi this weekend as they look to take another step towards retaining their Super Leage title. The Under-17’s, meanwhile, travel to Lamia, while the Under-15’s host Aris at Souroti.

27.02.2020

The full fixtures for Friday 28.02, Saturday 29.02, and Sunday 01.03 are as follows:

Under-19

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 11.00 at Pigadion Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17

Lamia – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 15.00 at EPS Fthiotida (Super League)

Under-15

PAOK – Aris: Friday 28.02, 15.30 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League)

Under-17 & Under-15 (MFCA)

Rest week

Under-14

PAOK WS – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 10.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – Artemonas: Saturday 29.02, 13.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK Under-12 – PAOK Under-13: Thursday 27.02, 16.15 at Planet (friendly)

Under-11

Dinos Kouis Academy – PAOK: Friday 28.02, 16.30 at Dinos Kouis Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10

PAOK Under-10 – PAOK Under-9: Thursday 27.02, 17.00 at Leonton (friendly)

Under-9

Aetopoula – PAOK: Saturday 29.02, 09.30 at Champions & Makedonikou (MFCA)

Under-8

Pro Soccer Academy – PAOK: Friday 28.02, 18.00 at Leonton (friendly)

Under-7 & Under-6

Rest week