Array
(
    [0] => 11153
    [1] => 4075
    [2] => 1519
)

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

This weekend sees both the Under-19s and Under-17s play their first away games of the season at Volos and Larissa respectively, The Under-16s continue their MFCA Cup journey against Marathonas, while the Under-15s are playing a friendly against Veria Under-17s.

25.09.2020

The full fixtures for Saturday 26.09 and Sunday 27.09 are as follows:

Under-19s 

Volos – PAOK: Saturday 26.09, 16.00 at EAK Volos (Super League)

Under-17s 

ΑΕ Larissa – PAOK: Sunday 27.09, 11.00 at Gonnon Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-16s 

PAOK – Marathonas: Sunday 27.09, 17.00 at Lolas Sports Center (MFCA Cup)

Under-15s 

PAOK – Veria Under-17s: Saturday 26.09, 12.00 at Matta Sports Center (friendly)

Under-14s – Under-13s 

PAOK Under-14s – PAOK Under-13s: Saturday 26.09, 10.00 at Mikras Sports Center (friendly)

Under-12s 

Makedonikos – PAOK: Saturday 26.09, 11.30 at Makedonikos Sports Center (friendly)

Under-11s 

PAOK – Pro Soccer Academy: Saturday 26.09, 13.00 at Leonton Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10s 

PAOK – PAONE: Saturday 26.09, 13.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-9s 

PAOK – PAOD: Saturday 26.09, 10.00 at Champions Sports Center (friendly) & PAOK – PAONE: Sunday 27.09, 12.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-8s  

PAOK –Ajax Stars: Saturday 26.09, 09.30 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-7s & Under-6s 

Rest week

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

This weekend sees both the Under-19s and Under-17s play their first away games of the season at Volos and Larissa respectively, The Under-16s continue their MFCA Cup journey against Marathonas, while the Under-15s are playing a friendly against Veria Under-17s.

25.09.2020

The full fixtures for Saturday 26.09 and Sunday 27.09 are as follows:

Under-19s 

Volos – PAOK: Saturday 26.09, 16.00 at EAK Volos (Super League)

Under-17s 

ΑΕ Larissa – PAOK: Sunday 27.09, 11.00 at Gonnon Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-16s 

PAOK – Marathonas: Sunday 27.09, 17.00 at Lolas Sports Center (MFCA Cup)

Under-15s 

PAOK – Veria Under-17s: Saturday 26.09, 12.00 at Matta Sports Center (friendly)

Under-14s – Under-13s 

PAOK Under-14s – PAOK Under-13s: Saturday 26.09, 10.00 at Mikras Sports Center (friendly)

Under-12s 

Makedonikos – PAOK: Saturday 26.09, 11.30 at Makedonikos Sports Center (friendly)

Under-11s 

PAOK – Pro Soccer Academy: Saturday 26.09, 13.00 at Leonton Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10s 

PAOK – PAONE: Saturday 26.09, 13.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-9s 

PAOK – PAOD: Saturday 26.09, 10.00 at Champions Sports Center (friendly) & PAOK – PAONE: Sunday 27.09, 12.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-8s  

PAOK –Ajax Stars: Saturday 26.09, 09.30 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-7s & Under-6s 

Rest week

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

This weekend sees both the Under-19s and Under-17s play their first away games of the season at Volos and Larissa respectively, The Under-16s continue their MFCA Cup journey against Marathonas, while the Under-15s are playing a friendly against Veria Under-17s.

25.09.2020

The full fixtures for Saturday 26.09 and Sunday 27.09 are as follows:

Under-19s 

Volos – PAOK: Saturday 26.09, 16.00 at EAK Volos (Super League)

Under-17s 

ΑΕ Larissa – PAOK: Sunday 27.09, 11.00 at Gonnon Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-16s 

PAOK – Marathonas: Sunday 27.09, 17.00 at Lolas Sports Center (MFCA Cup)

Under-15s 

PAOK – Veria Under-17s: Saturday 26.09, 12.00 at Matta Sports Center (friendly)

Under-14s – Under-13s 

PAOK Under-14s – PAOK Under-13s: Saturday 26.09, 10.00 at Mikras Sports Center (friendly)

Under-12s 

Makedonikos – PAOK: Saturday 26.09, 11.30 at Makedonikos Sports Center (friendly)

Under-11s 

PAOK – Pro Soccer Academy: Saturday 26.09, 13.00 at Leonton Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10s 

PAOK – PAONE: Saturday 26.09, 13.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-9s 

PAOK – PAOD: Saturday 26.09, 10.00 at Champions Sports Center (friendly) & PAOK – PAONE: Sunday 27.09, 12.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-8s  

PAOK –Ajax Stars: Saturday 26.09, 09.30 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-7s & Under-6s 

Rest week