Array
(
    [0] => 2557
    [1] => 779
    [2] => 11153
    [3] => 2438
    [4] => 4075
    [5] => 1519
)

Upcoming PAOK Academy fixtures

A return to Super League action sees PAOK face AEK in a derby match on Saturday, while the MFCA championship also continues, and the younger age groups have some interesting friendly matches.

16.10.2020

The full fixtures for Saturday 17.10 and Sunday 18.10 are as follows:

Under-19s

ΑΕΚ – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 10.30 at Artemida Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-17s 

Niki Agathias – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 16.00 at Agathias (friendly)

Under-16s 

PAOK – Lamia: Saturday 17.10, 14.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League Under-17s)

Under-15s 

PAOK – Olympiacos Thessaloniki Under-17s: Saturday 17.10, 11.00 at Evkarpias (MFCA Under-17 championship)

Under-14s  

Giannitson Sports Academy  – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 at Pavlou Mela Stadium (MFCA Under-15 championship)

Under-13s 

Aris Under-14s – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 17.00 at M. Alexandrou Stadium (MFCA Under-14 championship)

Under-12s 

PAOK – Mikras Academy: Saturday 17.10, 09.00 at Planet Sports Center (MFCA Under-13 championship)

Under-11s 

Makedonikos – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 at Makedonikou Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10s  

PAOK – Makedonikos Under-11s: Saturday 17.10, 09.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-9s  

PAOK –Aetoi Under-10s & PAOK – PAOD Under-10s: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 & 14.00 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-8s 

PAOK – PAOD Under-9s: Saturday 17.10, 09.15 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-7s & Under-6s 

PAOK – Filiro: Saturday 17.10, 10.00 at Makedonikou Sports Center (friendly)

Relevant News

Upcoming PAOK Academy fixtures

A return to Super League action sees PAOK face AEK in a derby match on Saturday, while the MFCA championship also continues, and the younger age groups have some interesting friendly matches.

16.10.2020

The full fixtures for Saturday 17.10 and Sunday 18.10 are as follows:

Under-19s

ΑΕΚ – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 10.30 at Artemida Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-17s 

Niki Agathias – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 16.00 at Agathias (friendly)

Under-16s 

PAOK – Lamia: Saturday 17.10, 14.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League Under-17s)

Under-15s 

PAOK – Olympiacos Thessaloniki Under-17s: Saturday 17.10, 11.00 at Evkarpias (MFCA Under-17 championship)

Under-14s  

Giannitson Sports Academy  – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 at Pavlou Mela Stadium (MFCA Under-15 championship)

Under-13s 

Aris Under-14s – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 17.00 at M. Alexandrou Stadium (MFCA Under-14 championship)

Under-12s 

PAOK – Mikras Academy: Saturday 17.10, 09.00 at Planet Sports Center (MFCA Under-13 championship)

Under-11s 

Makedonikos – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 at Makedonikou Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10s  

PAOK – Makedonikos Under-11s: Saturday 17.10, 09.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-9s  

PAOK –Aetoi Under-10s & PAOK – PAOD Under-10s: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 & 14.00 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-8s 

PAOK – PAOD Under-9s: Saturday 17.10, 09.15 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-7s & Under-6s 

PAOK – Filiro: Saturday 17.10, 10.00 at Makedonikou Sports Center (friendly)

Relevant News

Upcoming PAOK Academy fixtures

A return to Super League action sees PAOK face AEK in a derby match on Saturday, while the MFCA championship also continues, and the younger age groups have some interesting friendly matches.

16.10.2020

The full fixtures for Saturday 17.10 and Sunday 18.10 are as follows:

Under-19s

ΑΕΚ – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 10.30 at Artemida Municipal Stadium (Super League)

Under-17s 

Niki Agathias – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 16.00 at Agathias (friendly)

Under-16s 

PAOK – Lamia: Saturday 17.10, 14.00 at Lolas Sports Center (Super League Under-17s)

Under-15s 

PAOK – Olympiacos Thessaloniki Under-17s: Saturday 17.10, 11.00 at Evkarpias (MFCA Under-17 championship)

Under-14s  

Giannitson Sports Academy  – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 at Pavlou Mela Stadium (MFCA Under-15 championship)

Under-13s 

Aris Under-14s – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 17.00 at M. Alexandrou Stadium (MFCA Under-14 championship)

Under-12s 

PAOK – Mikras Academy: Saturday 17.10, 09.00 at Planet Sports Center (MFCA Under-13 championship)

Under-11s 

Makedonikos – PAOK: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 at Makedonikou Sports Center (friendly)

Under-10s  

PAOK – Makedonikos Under-11s: Saturday 17.10, 09.00 at Planet Sports Center (friendly)

Under-9s  

PAOK –Aetoi Under-10s & PAOK – PAOD Under-10s: Saturday 17.10, 13.00 & 14.00 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-8s 

PAOK – PAOD Under-9s: Saturday 17.10, 09.15 at Champions Sports Center (friendly)

Under-7s & Under-6s 

PAOK – Filiro: Saturday 17.10, 10.00 at Makedonikou Sports Center (friendly)