Array
(
    [0] => 2395
    [1] => 14461
    [2] => 2249
    [3] => 4417
    [4] => 2248
    [5] => 14898
)

PAOK B set for trip to Livadeia

PAOK B departed for Livadeia on Sunday, as tomorrow, Monday (04.03) they face Levadeiakos (15:00) for their Matchday 25 of Super League 2.

03.03.2024

The Double-headed Eagle’s second string travel to Livadeia without the injured Gordeziani and Grosdis, but also without the suspended Panagiotou, Darelas, Tasiouras, Filon, Tsopouroglou and Scznaucner.

Therefore, after the morning training session at the team’s Souroti training base, Alexis Alexiadis selected the following squad: Balomenos, Nader, Nikolakoulis, Pantekidis, Sinanai, Manoliudis, Kitsakis, Giaxis, Kastidis, Selimaj, Tsikos, Ninua, Rumiantsev, Goumas, Smyrlis, Quagliata, Kanis, Spirakos, Bradonic, Shapovalov, Panidis.

Relevant News

PAOK B set for trip to Livadeia

PAOK B departed for Livadeia on Sunday, as tomorrow, Monday (04.03) they face Levadeiakos (15:00) for their Matchday 25 of Super League 2.

03.03.2024

The Double-headed Eagle’s second string travel to Livadeia without the injured Gordeziani and Grosdis, but also without the suspended Panagiotou, Darelas, Tasiouras, Filon, Tsopouroglou and Scznaucner.

Therefore, after the morning training session at the team’s Souroti training base, Alexis Alexiadis selected the following squad: Balomenos, Nader, Nikolakoulis, Pantekidis, Sinanai, Manoliudis, Kitsakis, Giaxis, Kastidis, Selimaj, Tsikos, Ninua, Rumiantsev, Goumas, Smyrlis, Quagliata, Kanis, Spirakos, Bradonic, Shapovalov, Panidis.

Relevant News

PAOK B set for trip to Livadeia

PAOK B departed for Livadeia on Sunday, as tomorrow, Monday (04.03) they face Levadeiakos (15:00) for their Matchday 25 of Super League 2.

03.03.2024

The Double-headed Eagle’s second string travel to Livadeia without the injured Gordeziani and Grosdis, but also without the suspended Panagiotou, Darelas, Tasiouras, Filon, Tsopouroglou and Scznaucner.

Therefore, after the morning training session at the team’s Souroti training base, Alexis Alexiadis selected the following squad: Balomenos, Nader, Nikolakoulis, Pantekidis, Sinanai, Manoliudis, Kitsakis, Giaxis, Kastidis, Selimaj, Tsikos, Ninua, Rumiantsev, Goumas, Smyrlis, Quagliata, Kanis, Spirakos, Bradonic, Shapovalov, Panidis.