Array
(
    [0] => 779
    [1] => 4075
    [2] => 2438
    [3] => 2943
    [4] => 1519
    [5] => 11153
    [6] => 2557
)

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

The Under-19 side continue their Super League commitments against Asteras Tripolis at Souroti on Saturday morning, while both the Under-17 and Under-15 teams travel to Xanthi.

17.01.2020

The fixtures for Saturday 18.01 and Sunday 19.01 are as follows::

Under-19

PAOK – Asteras Tripolis: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-17

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 13.30 at Pigadion (SuperLeague)

Under-15

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 14.30 at Pigadion (SuperLeague)

Under-14

Apollon Kalamarias – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 16.00 at Kalamarias (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – Elpides Sykeon: Saturday 18.01, 12.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – Apollon Kalamarias: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Aris: Saturday 18.01, 12.45 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

Elpides Sykeon – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 14.30 at Dinos Kouis (MFCA)

Under-9

PO Malakopis – PAOK & PAOK – Liontarakia: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 & 14.00 at Champions & Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

PAOK – Aetoi: Saturday 18.01, 10.00 at Champions & Makedonikos – PAOK: Sunday 19.01, 12.00 at Makedonikou (friendlies)

Under-7 & Under-6

PAOK – APE Lagada & PAOK – Makedonikos: Saturday 18.01, 12.00 at Makedonikou (friendlies)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

The Under-19 side continue their Super League commitments against Asteras Tripolis at Souroti on Saturday morning, while both the Under-17 and Under-15 teams travel to Xanthi.

17.01.2020

The fixtures for Saturday 18.01 and Sunday 19.01 are as follows::

Under-19

PAOK – Asteras Tripolis: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-17

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 13.30 at Pigadion (SuperLeague)

Under-15

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 14.30 at Pigadion (SuperLeague)

Under-14

Apollon Kalamarias – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 16.00 at Kalamarias (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – Elpides Sykeon: Saturday 18.01, 12.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – Apollon Kalamarias: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Aris: Saturday 18.01, 12.45 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

Elpides Sykeon – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 14.30 at Dinos Kouis (MFCA)

Under-9

PO Malakopis – PAOK & PAOK – Liontarakia: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 & 14.00 at Champions & Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

PAOK – Aetoi: Saturday 18.01, 10.00 at Champions & Makedonikos – PAOK: Sunday 19.01, 12.00 at Makedonikou (friendlies)

Under-7 & Under-6

PAOK – APE Lagada & PAOK – Makedonikos: Saturday 18.01, 12.00 at Makedonikou (friendlies)

Relevant News

Upcoming fixtures for PAOK Academy teams

The Under-19 side continue their Super League commitments against Asteras Tripolis at Souroti on Saturday morning, while both the Under-17 and Under-15 teams travel to Xanthi.

17.01.2020

The fixtures for Saturday 18.01 and Sunday 19.01 are as follows::

Under-19

PAOK – Asteras Tripolis: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 at Lolas (Super League)

Under-17

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 13.30 at Pigadion (SuperLeague)

Under-15

Xanthi – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 14.30 at Pigadion (SuperLeague)

Under-14

Apollon Kalamarias – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 16.00 at Kalamarias (MFCA)

Under-13

PAOK – Elpides Sykeon: Saturday 18.01, 12.00 at Mikras (MFCA)

Under-12

PAOK – Apollon Kalamarias: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-11

PAOK – Aris: Saturday 18.01, 12.45 at Planet (MFCA)

Under-10

Elpides Sykeon – PAOK: Saturday 18.01, 14.30 at Dinos Kouis (MFCA)

Under-9

PO Malakopis – PAOK & PAOK – Liontarakia: Saturday 18.01, 11.30 & 14.00 at Champions & Makedonikou (MFCA, friendly)

Under-8

PAOK – Aetoi: Saturday 18.01, 10.00 at Champions & Makedonikos – PAOK: Sunday 19.01, 12.00 at Makedonikou (friendlies)

Under-7 & Under-6

PAOK – APE Lagada & PAOK – Makedonikos: Saturday 18.01, 12.00 at Makedonikou (friendlies)